Home » Shop » STREAMLIGHT TLR-1 HP GUN LIGHT – W/RAIL MOUNT WHITE LED FDE

STREAMLIGHT TLR-1 HP GUN LIGHT – W/RAIL MOUNT WHITE LED FDE

$177.08

STREAMLIGHT TLR-1 HP GUN LIGHT – W/RAIL MOUNT WHITE LED FDE

UPC080926591516
ManufacturerStreamlight
Manufacturer Part Number59151
Additional Feature 1Includes (2) CR123A Batteries
Additional Feature 2Rail Grip Clamp System
Additional Feature 31,000 Lumen | 65,000 Candela
Adjustable ObjectiveFalse
Battery SizeCR123A
Battery TypeCR123
ColorFlat Dark Earth
Dimension1.75 X 4.10 X 6.40
Drilled and TappedFalse
FinishFlat Dark Earth Anodized
Finish TypeApplied Finish
Height1.7500
Illuminated ReticleFalse
Integral LaserNo
Length6.4000
Length (in)3.39
MaterialAluminum
Max Output Lumens1000
Max Runtime (Hours)1.5
ModelTLR-1 HP
Mount TypeUNIVERSAL RAIL MOUNT
Other FeaturesINCLUDES RAIL LOCATING KEYS
Overall Length3.29″
Package Height1.5
Package Length6.2
Package Width4.0
Product TypeFIREARMS LIGHTS
RechargeableNo
Scope Cover IncludedFalse
Shipping Weight0.45
StyleRail Mounted
SubcategoryMounted Lights
WaterproofYes
Weight4.32
Weight (oz)4.32
Width4.1000

12 in stock

SKU: ZND|59151 Category:
Description
PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS:

Dimension    1.75 X 4.10 X 6.40
Height    1.7500
Width    4.1000
Length    6.4000
BODY MATERIAL    AIRCRAFT GRADE ALUMINUM
MAJOR COLOR    FLAT DARK EARTH
LENGTH IN INCHES    3.39
WEIGHT IN OZ    4.32
MAXIMUM OUTPUT IN LUMENS    1000
MAXIMUM RUN TIME IN HOURS    1.5
MOUNT STYLE    UNIVERSAL RAIL MOUNT
BATTERY TYPE    CR123
INTEGRAL LASER    N
WATERPROOF    Y
TYPE    FIREARMS LIGHTS
OTHER FEATURES:    INCLUDES RAIL LOCATING KEYS
    FOR GLOCK STYLE, 1913 PICATINY
    S&W 99’S, BERETTA 90’S
    USES 2-CR123A LITHIUM BATTERY
    (INCLUDED)

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shipping & Delivery
wd-ship-1
wd-ship-2

Shipping

Since we are an online only store, for firearms, we will either drop ship to your FFL Dealer of choice OR the the firearm will arrive at our office and we will ship to your FFL Dealer. To arrive at our office usually takes three business days.

Non-FFL Required Items

The items will be drop shipped directly to your home or business shipping address.Â